Arlington School District Bus Schedule 2022-2023

Sandgate Bus

Bus Will Leave Fisher at 7:15 AM

 

  •  3336 Sandgate Rd 7:30 AM

  • Will be at Rupert Road at 7:35 AM

  • West Road at 7:40 AM

  • 3600 West Sandgate Road 7:42 AM

  • Rupert Road at 7:44 AM

  • Tudor Road 7:50 AM

  • S.E Corner Road at 7:50 AM

  • Shamrock Hill at 7:53 AM

  • Route 313 at 7:55 AM

  • East Arlington Rd 8:00 AM

  • Arrive at school at approximately 8:10 AM

 

Route 313 Bus

Bus will leave Fisher at 7:35 AM

  • NYS line at at 7:43 AM

  • River Road 7:47 AM

  • First house on right after Sandgate Road 7:52 AM

  • 2767 313 7:55 AM

  • Pickering Hill 7:57 AM

  • 1654 313 7:59 AM

  • 771 313 8:00 AM

  • Hillside Road 8:01 AM

  • 453 313 8:02 AM

  • Bentley Lane 8:02 AM

  • 297 313 8:03 AM

  • 276 313 8:04 AM

  • Arrive at school approximately at 8:10 AM

 

Red Mountain/Sunderland/East Arlington Bus

Bus will leave Fisher at 7:30 AM

  • Candlelight at 7:35 AM

  • Dunham Road at 7:40 AM

  • Red Mountain at 7:42 AM

  • Sunderland Hill Road 

  • Laver Road at 7:47 AM

  • Town Line Road at 7:50 AM

  • Pleasant Street/Ice Pond at 7:53 AM

  • South Road at 7:56AM

  • Old Mill Road 7:59 AM

  • Arrive at school approximately at 8:05 AM


Crow Hill Bus

Bus will leave Fisher at 7:40 AM

  • First drive on left RACH at 7:43 AM

  • Hill Drive on right before Post Office at 7:44 AM

  • Cut Leaf Maples at 7:45 AM

  • Second Carbonti Circle at 7:46 AM

  • Turn on Crow Hill

  • Colebrook Road at 7:51 AM

  • Cedar Road at 7543 AM

  • Left on Lost Lake Road at 7:54 AM

  • Hagelberg Hill Road at 7:56 AM

  • 7A right onto Ball Mountain Road at 7:58 AM

  • 606 Green Mail Box at 8:00 AM

  • End of fence at Old West Road at 8:01 AM

  • Roy’s Road at 8:02

  • Applewood at 8:04 AM

  • Twenty Acres Road at 8:05 AM

  • Left on 7A White Tail Run at 8:08 AM

  • Knapp’s Farm at 8:09 AM

  • Right on to Warm Brook Road at 8:10 AM

  • Paradise Lane at 8:11

  • Arrive at school approximately at 8:12 AM